imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hkcm_iconthis person at HKCinemagic
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Mars
Mars

火星 / Chiang Wing Fat / Sing Feng / Fo Sing
1954-02-28
Sugai, Kin
Sugai Kin

菅井きん
1926-02-28
Kikukawa, Rei
Kikukawa Rei

菊川怜
1978-02-28
Nagasawa, Masahiko
Nagasawa Masahiko

长泽雅彦
1965-02-28
Kim, Hye-Jin
Kim Hye-Jin

김혜진
1982-02-28
Jo, Kyeong-Sook
Jo Kyeong-Sook

조경숙
1962-02-28
Baby, Angela
Baby Angela

杨颖
1989-02-28

Yuanzheng Feng

[ Feng, Yuanzheng ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 馮遠征
Family name: Feng
Also known as: Feng Yuan Zheng
Country: China
Birth date: Friday, November 16, [54 years old]
Birth place: Beijing, China
Bio
Yuanzheng Feng (FENG Yuanzheng / 馮遠征) is a Chinese actor, born on Friday, November 16, 1962, in Beijing, China.
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2009 Jian guo da ye
  • 2009 Ren dao zhong nian
  • 2008 Fei Cheng Wu Rao
  • 2006 Fan fu da yuan
  • 2004 Tian xia wu zei
  • 2004 Meili Shanghai
  • 2003 Zi hudie
  • 2002 Ten Minutes Older: The Trumpet
  • 1995 Youchai
  • 1988 Sha mao jing li
  • 1985 Qing chun ji

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Feng Yuanzheng profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
A World Without ThievesA World Without Thieves

Tian Xia Wu Zei

as Thin robber

Year: 2004

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy