Duan, Yihong
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hkcm_iconthis person at HKCinemagic

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Yihong Duan

[ Duan, Yihong ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 段奕宏
Family name: Duan
Also known as: Duan Yi Hong
Country: China
Birth date: Wednesday, May 16, [43 years old]
Birth place: Ghulja, Xinjiang, China
Agency: HY.Brothers
Bio
Yihong Duan (DUAN Yihong / 段奕宏) is a Chinese actor, born on Wednesday, May 16, 1973, in Ghulja, Xinjiang, China.
  • Profession: Actor
  • Height: 177 cm
  • Blood type: B
  • Star sign: Taurus
  • Education: Central Academy of Drama
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2011 White Deer Plain
  • 2010 Xi Feng Lie
  • 2010 Yuet gwong bo hup
  • 2010 Chuen sing yit luen - yit lat lat
  • 2009 Feng sheng
  • 2009 Ai you lai sheng
  • 2009 Wo de tuan chang wo de tuan
  • 2008 Tao hua yun
  • 2006 Shi bing tu ji

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Duan Yihong profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Hot Summer DaysHot Summer Days

Chuen Sing Yit Luen - Yit Lat Lat

as Leslie Guan

Year: 2010

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy