Chou, Tracy
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Tracy Chou

[ Chou, Tracy ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 周采詩
Family name: Chou
Also known as: Tracy Zhou, Tracy Chou Cai-Shi, Zhou Cai Shi
Country: Taiwan
Birth date: Tuesday, January 10, [32 years old]
Tracy Chou (CHOU Tracy / 周采詩) is a Taiwanese actress, born on Tuesday, January 10, 1984.
As an actress:
  • 2009 Ai dao di


External links

Baike profile
link to:

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Chou Tracy profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus


Help Me, ErosHelp Me, Eros

Bang Bang Wo Ai Shen

Year: 2007


©2010 — Contact usPrivacy policy