Choi, Su-eun
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Su-eun Choi

[ Choi, Su-eun ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 최수은 [?ㅊㅚ ㅅㅜ ㅇㅡㄴ]
Romanization: Ch'oe Suŭn [McCune–Reischauer]    Choe Su-eun [Revised]
Family name: Choi
Also known as: Choi Soo Eun
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Sunday, August 4, [31 years old]
Su-eun Choi (CHOI Su-eun / 최수은) is a Korean actress, born on Sunday, August 4, 1985.


External links

link to:

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Choi Su-eun profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus


You're BeautifulYou're Beautiful

You are Beautiful

as Wang Ko-di

Year: 2009


©2010 — Contact usPrivacy policy