Choi, Min-Cheol
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Morooka, Moro
Morooka Moro

モロ師岡
1959-02-20
Hidari, Bokuzen
Hidari Bokuzen


1894-02-20
Kim, Su-Hyeon
Kim Su-Hyeon

김수현
1970-02-20
Kim, Jeong-Hak
Kim Jeong-Hak

김정학
1973-02-20
Koide, Keisuke
Koide Keisuke

小出恵介
1984-02-20
Kato, Kazuko
Kato Kazuko

かとうかず子
1958-02-20
Morita, Go
Morita Go

森田剛
1979-02-20
Na, Eun-Kyeong
Na Eun-Kyeong

이은경
1982-02-20

Min-Cheol Choi

[ Choi, Min-Cheol ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 최민철 [?ㅊㅚ ㅁㅣㄴ ㅊㅓㄹ]
Romanization: Ch'oe Minch'ŏl [McCune–Reischauer]    Choe Min-cheol [Revised]
Family name: Choi
Also known as: Choi Min-cheol
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Tuesday, November 9, [40 years old]
Bio
Min-Cheol Choi (CHOI Min-Cheol / 최민철) is a Korean actor, born on Tuesday, November 9, 1976.
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2008 Gogo chilship

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Choi Min-Cheol profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Go Go 70sGo Go 70s

Gogo Chilship

as Dong-soo, The Devils trompet

Year: 2008

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy