Choi, Deok-Mun
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Morooka, Moro
Morooka Moro

モロ師岡
1959-02-20
Hidari, Bokuzen
Hidari Bokuzen


1894-02-20
Kim, Su-Hyeon
Kim Su-Hyeon

김수현
1970-02-20
Kim, Jeong-Hak
Kim Jeong-Hak

김정학
1973-02-20
Koide, Keisuke
Koide Keisuke

小出恵介
1984-02-20
Kato, Kazuko
Kato Kazuko

かとうかず子
1958-02-20
Morita, Go
Morita Go

森田剛
1979-02-20
Na, Eun-Kyeong
Na Eun-Kyeong

이은경
1982-02-20

Deok-Mun Choi

[ Choi, Deok-Mun ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 최덕문 [?ㅊㅚ ㄷㅓㄱ ㅁㅜㄴ]
Romanization: Ch'oe Tŏngmun [McCune–Reischauer]    Choe Deong-mun [Revised]
Family name: Choi
Also known as: Choi Duk Moon (Choi Deok Mun)
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Wednesday, September 30, [46 years old]
Bio
Deok-Mun Choi (CHOI Deok-Mun / 최덕문) is a Korean actor, born on Wednesday, September 30, 1970.
  • Profession: Actor
  • Height: 178cm
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 1989 Dharmaga tongjoguro kan kkadalgun

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Choi Deok-Mun profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Devil, TheDevil, The

Mawang

as Kang Hee Soo (Oh Soo's older brother)

Year: 2007

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy