Cho, Yong-Joon
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema
Today's birthdays

Today's birthdays

Tani, Kei
Tani Kei

谷啓
1932-02-22
Lee, Na-Yeong
Lee Na-Yeong

이나영
1979-02-22
Jang, Hang-Seon
Jang Hang-Seon

장항선
1947-02-22
Kim, Chang-Wan
Kim Chang-Wan

김창완
1954-02-22
Jeong, Han-Yong
Jeong Han-Yong

정한용 / Jung Han Yong (Jeong Han Yong)
1954-02-22
Sato, Tomohito
Sato Tomohito

佐藤智仁
1984-02-22
Miao, Pu
Miao Pu

苗圃
1977-02-22

Yong-Joon Cho

[ Cho, Yong-Joon ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 조용준 [?ㅈㅗ ㅇㅛㅇ ㅈㅜㄴ]
Romanization: Cho Yongjun [McCune–Reischauer]    Jo Yong-jun [Revised]
Family name: Cho
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Tuesday, June 12, [32 years old]
Birth place: Thailand
Bio
Yong-Joon Cho (CHO Yong-Joon / 조용준) is a Korean actor, born on Tuesday, June 12, 1984, in Thailand.
Alternative name: Jo Yong-joon
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2006 Baekmanjangja-ui cheot-sarang

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Cho Yong-Joon profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
A Millionaire's First LoveA Millionaire's First Love

Baekmanjangja-Ui Cheot-Sarang

as Goo-ho

Year: 2006

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy