Cheung, Steven
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Steven Cheung

[ Cheung, Steven ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 张致恒
Family name: Cheung
Also known as: Steven Cheung Chi Hang | Chi-Hang Cheung | Chueng Chi Hang
Country: Hong Kong
Birth date: Sunday, November 18, [31 years old]
Birth place: Hong Kong
Bio
Steven Cheung (CHEUNG Steven / 张致恒) is a Hong Kong actor, born on Sunday, November 18, 1984, in Hong Kong.
  • Height: 178 cm.
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2010 Fei tsui ming chu
  • 2009 Ga yau hei si 2009
  • 2008 Sup fun chung ching
  • 2008 Ngok nam shi kin
  • 2007 Tim sum fun si wong
  • 2007 Hau mo chu
  • 2007 Seung chi sun tau
  • 2006 Sai chiu
  • 2006 Yi sa bui lai
  • 2005 Ching din dai sing as Sha Wujing
  • 2005 Yung po mui yuk hak faa for
  • 2005 Chung buk ji
  • 2004 Kung Fu Soccer
  • 2004 Da wu wei
  • 2004 Xin jing cha gu shi
  • 2004 Ze go ah ba zan bau za
  • 2004 Gwai ma kwong seung kuk
  • 2003 Goo chak sam fong fong
  • 2003 Love Under the Sun
As a producer:
  • 2011 Blood Money

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Cheung Steven profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Twins MissionTwins Mission

Seung Chi Sun Tau

as Fred

Year: 2007

A Chinese Tall StoryA Chinese Tall Story

Ching Din Dai Sing

as Sha Wujing

Year: 2005

New Police StoryNew Police Story

San Ging Chaat Goo Si

as Green Hair (as Chueng Chi Hang)

Year: 2004

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy