Chang, Chin-Yen
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Chin-Yen Chang

[ Chang, Chin-Yen ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 張沁妍
Family name: Chang
Also known as: Cheung Sam-Yin
Country: Taiwan
Birth date: Tuesday, April 18, [16 years old]
Bio
Chin-Yen Chang (CHANG Chin-Yen / 張沁妍) is a Taiwanese actress, born on Tuesday, April 18, 2000.
  • Height: 165 cm
  • Weight: 48 kg
  • Education: Taiwan University of Arts Drama Department
  • Languages: Mandarin, English
  • Hobbies: reading, writing, singing and dancing, Astrology numerology, yoga fitness
Filmography
As an actress:
  • 2008 Hái-kak chhit-ho

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Chang Chin-Yen profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Cape No. 7Cape No. 7

Hái-Kak Chhit-Ho

as Meilin - The Hotel Receptionist

Year: 2008

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy