Cha, Seung-Wu
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
hancinema_iconthis person at HanCinema

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Seung-Wu Cha

[ Cha, Seung-Wu ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 차승우 [?ㅊㅏ ㅅㅡㅇ ㅇㅜ]
Romanization: Ch'a Sŭng'u [McCune–Reischauer]    Cha Seung-u [Revised]
Family name: Cha
Also known as: Cha Seung-woo
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Thursday, July 27, [38 years old]
Bio
Seung-Wu Cha (CHA Seung-Wu / 차승우) is a Korean actor, born on Thursday, July 27, 1978.
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2008 Gogo chilship

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Cha Seung-Wu profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
Go Go 70sGo Go 70s

Gogo Chilship

as Man-sik, The Devils guiar

Year: 2008

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy