Barameeanat, Preeti
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!

 

Preeti Barameeanat

[ Barameeanat, Preeti ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: ปรีติ บารมีอนันต์
Family name: Barameeanat
Also known as: Bank
Country: Thailand
Birth date: Wednesday, October 20, [34 years old]
Birth place: Bangkok, Thailand
Bio
Preeti Barameeanat (BARAMEEANAT Preeti / ปรีติ บารมีอนันต์) is a Thai actor, born on Wednesday, October 20, 1982, in Bangkok, Thailand.
  • Profession: singer, actor
  • Nickname: Bank
  • Height: 178 cm
  • Weight: 64 kg
  • Vocalist of rock band Clash
Filmography
As an actor:
  • 2009 Fireball

Videos

Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Barameeanat Preeti profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus
Movies

Filmography

(partial)
FireballFireball

Fireball

as Tai - Tan

Year: 2009

 




©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy