Ahn, Seon-Yeong
imdb_iconthis person at IMDb
d-addicts_iconthis person at d-addicts

November 11, ShoppingFestival

Crows are back!


Seon-Yeong Ahn

[ Ahn, Seon-Yeong ]
Profile and general info
Name in native language: 안선영 [?ㅇㅏㄴ ㅅㅓㄴ ㅇㅕㅇ]
Romanization: An Sŏnyŏng [McCune–Reischauer]    An Seon-yeong [Revised]
Family name: Ahn
Also known as: Ahn Sun Young (An Seon Yeong)
Country: South Korea
Birth date: Tuesday, February 24, [40 years old]
Seon-Yeong Ahn (AHN Seon-Yeong / 안선영) is a Korean actress, born on Tuesday, February 24, 1976.
As an actress:
  • 2007 Gyeongui-seon
  • 2006 Nuga geunyeo-wa jasseulkka?


Share your thoughts and opinions

Found links to Ahn Seon-Yeong profile, fansite, biography, photos or trailers? Your participation is appreciated.

comments powered by Disqus


Sexy Teacher / Who Slept With HerSexy Teacher / Who Slept With Her

Nuga Geunyeo-Wa Jasseulkka?

Year: 2006


©2010 asiacue.com — Contact usPrivacy policy